Join
Help
  HOME
 

SFP/GBIC/XFP/X2/XENPAK Transceivers
Fiber Optic Connector
Fiber Optic Adaptor
Fiber Optic Attenuator
Ethernet Media Converter Series
New Products


 
Inquery Basket View Inquiry Basket
Total: 0   Items
----------------------------------
Order Basket View Order
Total:0   Items
Email
Pwd
Password Forgotten
 
 
 
 
 
SFP/GBIC/XFP/X2/XENPAK Transceivers
Our products are compatible all kinds mainstream switch system.
  Product Categories << SFP/GBIC/XFP/X2/XENPAK Transceivers >>
Total 114 Items in 15 Pages 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13 14 15  
         XENPAK-10GB-SR
ItemNo: : KY-10G-0001
Product Name : XENPAK-10GB-SR
Weight(Kg) : 0.00
Compatibility Explain : The products are compatible mainstream switch system
Base Data : 10GBASE-SR XENPAK Module for MMF,300M 850nm wavelength SC
Work Circumstance : Operating temperature range: 0°C to 70°C
Product Explain : Download    
 
    
         XENPAK-10GB-LR
ItemNo: : KY-10G-0002
Product Name : XENPAK-10GB-LR
Weight(Kg) : 0.00
Compatibility Explain : The products are compatible mainstream switch system
Base Data : 10GBASE-LR XENPAK Module for SMF,10KM 1310nm wavelength SC.
Work Circumstance : Operating temperature range: 0°C to 70°C
Product Explain : Download    
 
    
         XENPAK-10GB-ER
ItemNo: : KY-10G-0003
Product Name : XENPAK-10GB-ER
Weight(Kg) : 0.00
Compatibility Explain : The products are compatible mainstream switch system
Base Data : 10GBASE-ER XENPAK Module for SMF,40KM 1550nm wavelength SC
Work Circumstance : Operating temperature range: 0°C to 70°C
Product Explain : Download    
 
    
         X2-10GB-SR
ItemNo: : KY-10G-0004
Product Name : X2-10GB-SR
Weight(Kg) : 0.00
Compatibility Explain : The products are compatible mainstream switch system
Base Data : 10GBASE-SR X2 Module for MMF,300M 850nm wavelength SC.
Work Circumstance : Operating temperature range: 0°C to 70°C
Product Explain : Download    
 
    
         X2-10GB-LR
ItemNo: : KY-10G-0005
Product Name : X2-10GB-LR
Weight(Kg) : 0.00
Compatibility Explain : The products are compatible mainstream switch system
Base Data : 10GBASE-LR X2 Module for SMF,10KM 1310nm wavelength SC.
Work Circumstance : Operating temperature range: 0°C to 70°C
Product Explain : Download    
 
    
         X2-10GB-ER
ItemNo: : KY-10G-0006
Product Name : X2-10GB-ER
Weight(Kg) : 0.00
Compatibility Explain : The products are compatible mainstream switch system
Base Data : 10GBASE-ER X2 Module for SMF,40KM 1550nm wavelength SC.
Work Circumstance : Operating temperature range: 0°C to 70°C
Product Explain : Download    
 
    
         XFP-10GB-SR
ItemNo: : KY-10G-0007
Product Name : XFP-10GB-SR
Weight(Kg) : 0.00
Compatibility Explain : The products are compatible mainstream switch system
Base Data : 10GBASE-SR XFP transceiver module for MMF, 850-nm wavelength, SC connector
Work Circumstance : operating temperature range:0℃ to +70℃
Product Explain : Download    
 
    
         XFP-10GB-LR
ItemNo: : KY-10G-0008
Product Name : XFP-10GB-LR
Weight(Kg) : 0.00
Compatibility Explain : The products are compatible mainstream switch system
Base Data : 10GBASE-LR XFP transceiver module for SMF, 1310-nm wavelength, SC connector
Work Circumstance : Temperature range 0°C to 70°C
Product Explain : Download    
 
    
Total 114 Items in 15 Pages 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13 14 15
COPYRIGHT[C] 2003   粤ICP备08106745  www.kyopto.com 粤ICP备06110614号  www.kyopto-link.com   ALL RIGHTS RESERVES.  
 International Direct Tel: 0086 755 84876186     Domestic Direct Tel:0086 755 84858043  Fax:   E-mail: info@kyopto.com