Join
Help
  HOME
 

SFP/GBIC/XFP/X2/XENPAK Transceivers
Fiber Optic Connector
Fiber Optic Adaptor
Fiber Optic Attenuator
Ethernet Media Converter Series
New Products


 
Inquery Basket View Inquiry Basket
Total: 0   Items
----------------------------------
Order Basket View Order
Total:0   Items
Email
Pwd
Password Forgotten
 
 
 
 
 
Fiber Optic Attenuator
Fiber Optic Attenuator
  Product Categories << Fiber Optic Attenuator >>
Total 11 Items in 2 Pages 1 2  
         SC/PC male-female Attenuator
ItemNo: : KY-FAT-001
Product Name : SC/PC male-female Attenuator
Weight(Kg) : 0.00
Compatibility Explain : SC/PC male-female Attenuator
1-25dB
Base Data : Attenuator data: 1-25Db
Attenuation precision: <5dB±0.3dB, <10dB±1dB, >10dB±10%,
return loss: UPC≥50Db,APC≥60Db

Work Circumstance : the working temperature -40℃~+75℃
Storage temperature: -40℃~+85℃
Product Explain : Download    
 
    
         FC/PC SM male-female Attenuator
ItemNo: : KY-FAT-002
Product Name : FC/PC SM male-female Attenuator
Weight(Kg) : 0.00
Compatibility Explain : FC/PC SM male-female Attenuator
1-25dB
Base Data : Attenuator data: 1-25Db
Attenuation precision: <5dB±0.3dB, <10dB±1dB, >10dB±10%,
return loss: UPC≥50Db,APC≥60Db
Work Circumstance : the working temperature -40℃~+75℃
Storage temperature: -40℃~+85℃
Product Explain : Download    
 
    
         LC/PC SM male-female Attenuator
ItemNo: : KY-FAT-003
Product Name : LC/PC SM male-female Attenuator
Weight(Kg) : 0.00
Compatibility Explain : LC/PC SM male-female Attenuator
1-25dB
Base Data : Attenuator data: 1-25Db
Attenuation precision: <5dB±0.3dB, <10dB±1dB, >10dB±10%,
return loss: UPC≥50Db,APC≥60Db
working wavelength: 1310nm and 1550nm(SM);


Work Circumstance : the working temperature -40℃~+75℃
Storage temperature: -40℃~+85℃
Product Explain : Download    
 
    
         MU/PC male-female Attenuator
ItemNo: : KY-FAT-004
Product Name : MU/PC male-female Attenuator
Weight(Kg) : 0.00
Compatibility Explain : MU/PC male-female Attenuator
1-25dB
Base Data : Attenuator data: 1-25Db
Attenuation precision: <5dB±0.3dB, <10dB±1dB, >10dB±10%,
return loss: UPC≥50Db,APC≥60Db
working wavelength: 1310nm and 1550nm(SM);


Work Circumstance : the working temperature -40℃~+75℃
Storage temperature: -40℃~+85℃
Product Explain : Download    
 
    
         FC/PC Adjustive Attenuator
ItemNo: : KY-FAT-005
Product Name : FC/PC Adjustive Attenuator
Weight(Kg) : 0.00
Compatibility Explain : FC/PC Adjustive Attenuator
FC/APC Adjustive Attenuator
Base Data : Attenuator data: 1-30Db

return loss: UPC≥50Db,APC≥60Db
working wavelength: 1310nm and 1550nm(SM);
Work Circumstance : the working temperature -40℃~+75℃
Storage temperature: -40℃~+85℃
Product Explain : Download    
 
    
         SC/APC Fixed Attenuator
ItemNo: : KY-FAT-006
Product Name : SC/APC Fixed Attenuator
Weight(Kg) : 0.00
Compatibility Explain : SC/APC Fixed Attenuator
Base Data : Attenuator data: 1,3,5,10Db
Attenuation precision: <5dB±0.3dB, <10dB±1dB, >10dB±10%,
return loss: UPC≥50Db,APC≥60Db
working wavelength: 1310nm and 1550nm(SM);
Work Circumstance : the working temperature -40℃~+75℃
Storage temperature: -40℃~+85℃
Product Explain : Download    
 
    
         SC/PC Fixed Attenuator
ItemNo: : KY-FAT-007
Product Name : SC/PC Fixed Attenuator
Weight(Kg) : 0.00
Compatibility Explain : SC/PC Fixed Attenuator
Base Data : Attenuator data: 1,3,5,10Db
Attenuation precision: <5dB±0.3dB, <10dB±1dB, >10dB±10%,
return loss: UPC≥50Db,APC≥60Db
working wavelength: 1310nm and 1550nm(SM);
Work Circumstance : the working temperature -40℃~+75℃
Storage temperature: -40℃~+85℃
Product Explain : Download    
 
    
         MF-SC/APC-SM Male-female Attenuator
ItemNo: : KY-FAT-008
Product Name : MF-SC/APC-SM Male-female Attenuator
Weight(Kg) : 0.00
Compatibility Explain : SC/PC male-female Attenuator
SC/APC male-female Attenuator
Base Data : Attenuator data: 1,3,5,10,15,20,25Db
Attenuation precision: <5dB±0.3dB, <10dB±1dB, >10dB±10%,
return loss: UPC≥50Db,APC≥60Db

Work Circumstance : the working temperature -40℃~+75℃
Storage temperature: -40℃~+85℃
Product Explain : Download    
 
    
Total 11 Items in 2 Pages 1 2
COPYRIGHT[C] 2003   粤ICP备08106745  www.kyopto.com 粤ICP备06110614号  www.kyopto-link.com   ALL RIGHTS RESERVES.  
 International Direct Tel: 0086 755 84876186     Domestic Direct Tel:0086 755 84858043  Fax:   E-mail: info@kyopto.com