Join
Help
  HOME
 

SFP/GBIC/XFP/X2/XENPAK Transceivers
Fiber Optic Connector
Fiber Optic Adaptor
Fiber Optic Attenuator
Ethernet Media Converter Series
New Products


 
Inquery Basket View Inquiry Basket
Total: 0   Items
----------------------------------
Order Basket View Order
Total:0   Items
Email
Pwd
Password Forgotten
 
 
 
 
 
Fiber Optic Adaptor
Fiber Optic Adaptor
  Product Categories << Fiber Optic Adaptor >>
Total 59 Items in 8 Pages 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8  
         LC/APC SM 4 Adaptor
ItemNo: : KY-FOA-1049
Product Name : LC/APC SM 4 Adaptor
Weight(Kg) : 0.00
Compatibility Explain : LC/PC-4-SM
LC/PC-4-MM
LC/APC-4-SM
Base Data : Insertion loss of SM/PC≤0.2Dbinsert-pull out 1000 times, operating temperature-40℃~+80℃,insert-pull out force200-600g
Operating temperature-40℃~+80℃

Insertion loss of MM/PC≤0.3Dbinsert-pull out 1000 times, operating temperature-40℃~+80℃,insert-p
Work Circumstance : Operating temperature-40℃~+80℃
Product Explain : Download    
 
    
         SC/APC SM MF Adaptor
ItemNo: : KY-FOA-1050
Product Name : SC/APC SM MF Adaptor
Weight(Kg) : 0.00
Compatibility Explain : SC/APC SM MF Adaptor
SC/PC SM MF Adaptor
Base Data : Insertion loss of SM/PC≤0.2Dbinsert-pull out 1000 times, operating temperature-40℃~+80℃,insert-pull out force200-600g
Operating temperature-40℃~+80℃

Insertion loss of MM/PC≤0.3Dbinsert-pull out 1000 times, operating temperature-40℃~+80℃,insert-p
Work Circumstance : Operating temperature-40℃~+80℃
Product Explain : Download    
 
    
         SC-LC/APC SM MF Adaptor
ItemNo: : KY-FOA-1051
Product Name : SC-LC/APC SM MF Adaptor
Weight(Kg) : 0.00
Compatibility Explain : SC-LC/APC male-female Adaptor
Base Data : Insertion loss of SM/PC≤0.2Dbinsert-pull out 1000 times, operating temperature-40℃~+80℃,insert-pull out force200-600g
Operating temperature-40℃~+80℃

Insertion loss of MM/PC≤0.3Dbinsert-pull out 1000 times, operating temperature-40℃~+80℃,insert-p
Work Circumstance : Operating temperature-40℃~+80℃
Product Explain : Download    
 
    
         SC-LC/PC SM MF Adaptor
ItemNo: : KY-FOA-1052
Product Name : SC-LC/PC SM MF Adaptor
Weight(Kg) : 0.00
Compatibility Explain : SC-LC/PC male-female Adaptor
Base Data : Insertion loss of SM/PC≤0.2Dbinsert-pull out 1000 times, operating temperature-40℃~+80℃,insert-pull out force200-600g
Operating temperature-40℃~+80℃

Insertion loss of MM/PC≤0.3Dbinsert-pull out 1000 times, operating temperature-40℃~+80℃,insert-p
Work Circumstance : Operating temperature-40℃~+80℃
Product Explain : Download    
 
    
         SC-SM Bare fiber type Adaptor
ItemNo: : KY-FOA-1053
Product Name : SC-SM Bare fiber type Adaptor
Weight(Kg) : 0.00
Compatibility Explain : SC-SM Bare fiber type Adaptor
Base Data : Insertion loss of SM/PC≤0.2Dbinsert-pull out 1000 times, operating temperature-40℃~+80℃,insert-pull out force200-600g
Operating temperature-40℃~+80℃

Insertion loss of MM/PC≤0.3Dbinsert-pull out 1000 times, operating temperature-40℃~+80℃,insert-p
Work Circumstance : Operating temperature-40℃~+80℃
Product Explain : Download    
 
    
         MTRJ/PC Adaptor
ItemNo: : KY-FOA-1054
Product Name : MTRJ/PC Adaptor
Weight(Kg) : 0.00
Compatibility Explain :
Base Data : Insertion loss of SM/PC≤0.2Dbinsert-pull out 1000 times, operating temperature-40℃~+80℃,insert-pull out force200-600g

Operating temperature-40℃~+80℃

Insertion loss of MM/PC≤0.3Dbinsert-pull out 1000 times, operating temperature-40℃~+80℃,inse
Work Circumstance : Operating temperature-40℃~+80℃
Product Explain : Download    
 
    
         SC-FC/PC-F Adaptor
ItemNo: : KY-FOA-1055
Product Name : SC-FC/PC-F Adaptor
Weight(Kg) : 0.00
Compatibility Explain :
Base Data : Insertion loss of SM/PC≤0.2Dbinsert-pull out 1000 times, operating temperature-40℃~+80℃,insert-pull out force200-600g

Operating temperature-40℃~+80℃

Insertion loss of MM/PC≤0.3Dbinsert-pull out 1000 times, operating temperature-40℃~+80℃,inse
Work Circumstance : Operating temperature-40℃~+80℃
Product Explain : Download    
 
    
         SC-SC/APC Adaptor
ItemNo: : KY-FOA-1056
Product Name : SC-SC/APC Adaptor
Weight(Kg) : 0.00
Compatibility Explain : Comes with dust cover
Base Data : Insertion loss of SM/PC≤0.2Dbinsert-pull out 1000 times, operating temperature-40℃~+80℃,insert-pull out force200-600g

Operating temperature-40℃~+80℃

Insertion loss of MM/PC≤0.3Dbinsert-pull out 1000 times, operating temperature-40℃~+80℃,inse
Work Circumstance : Operating temperature-40℃~+80℃
Product Explain : Download    
 
    
Total 59 Items in 8 Pages 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8
COPYRIGHT[C] 2003   粤ICP备19147452号  www.kyopto.com   ALL RIGHTS RESERVES.  
 International Direct Tel: 0086 755 84876186         E-mail: info@kyopto.com