Join
Help
  HOME
 

SFP/GBIC/XFP/X2/XENPAK Transceivers
Fiber Optic Connector
Fiber Optic Adaptor
Fiber Optic Attenuator
Ethernet Media Converter Series
New Products


 
Inquery Basket View Inquiry Basket
Total: 0   Items
----------------------------------
Order Basket View Order
Total:0   Items
Email
Pwd
Password Forgotten
 
 
 
 
 
Fiber Optic Adaptor
Fiber Optic Adaptor
  Product Categories << Fiber Optic Adaptor >>
Total 59 Items in 8 Pages 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8  
         SC/APC SM/SX Adaptor
ItemNo: : KY-FOA-1009
Product Name : SC/APC SM/SX Adaptor
Weight(Kg) : 0.00
Compatibility Explain : SC/APC Single-Mode/Single
Base Data : insertion loss of SM/APC≤0.2Db,insert-pull out 1000 times, operating temperature-40℃~+80℃,insert-pull out force200-600g
Work Circumstance : operating temperature-40℃~+80℃
Product Explain : Download    
 
    
         SC/PC MM/DX Adaptor
ItemNo: : KY-FOA-1010
Product Name : SC/PC MM/DX Adaptor
Weight(Kg) : 0.00
Compatibility Explain : SC/PC Multimode/double
Base Data : insertion loss of MM/PC≤0.3Db,insert-pull out 1000 times, operating temperature-40℃~+80℃,insert-pull out force200-600g
Work Circumstance : operating temperature-40℃~+80℃
Product Explain : Download    
 
    
         LC/PC SM/4 Adaptor
ItemNo: : KY-FOA-1011
Product Name : LC/PC SM/4 Adaptor
Weight(Kg) : 0.00
Compatibility Explain : LC/PC Single-Mode/4 Fiber
Base Data : insertion loss of SM/PC≤0.2Db,insert-pull out 1000 times, operating temperature-40℃~+80℃,insert-pull out force200-600g
Work Circumstance : operating temperature-40℃~+80℃
Product Explain : Download    
 
    
         SC/PC/SM/DX Adaptor
ItemNo: : KY-FOA-1012
Product Name : SC/PC/SM/DX Adaptor
Weight(Kg) : 0.00
Compatibility Explain : SC/PC or SC/APC
Single-Mode/double or Multimode/double
Base Data : insertion loss of SM/PC and SM/APC≤0.2Db,MM/PC≤0.3Db insert-pull out 1000 times, operating temperature-40℃~+80℃,insert-pull out force200-600g
Work Circumstance : operating temperature-40℃~+80℃
Product Explain : Download    
 
    
         ST/PC SM Adaptor
ItemNo: : KY-FOA-1013
Product Name : ST/PC SM Adaptor
Weight(Kg) : 0.00
Compatibility Explain : ST/PC Single-Mode/Single
Base Data : insertion loss of SM/PC≤0.2Dbinsert-pull out 1000 times, operating temperature-40℃~+80℃,insert-pull out force200-600g
Work Circumstance : operating temperature-40℃~+80℃
Product Explain : Download    
 
    
         LC/PC SM/SX Adaptor
ItemNo: : KY-FOA-1014
Product Name : LC/PC SM/SX Adaptor
Weight(Kg) : 0.00
Compatibility Explain : LC/PC Single-Mode/Single
Base Data : insertion loss of SM/PC≤0.2Dbinsert-pull out 1000 times, operating temperature-40℃~+80℃,insert-pull out force200-600g
Work Circumstance : operating temperature-40℃~+80℃
Product Explain : Download    
 
    
         LC/PC SM/DX Adaptor
ItemNo: : KY-FOA-1015
Product Name : LC/PC SM/DX Adaptor
Weight(Kg) : 0.00
Compatibility Explain : LC/PC Single-Mode/double
Base Data : insertion loss of SM/PC≤0.2Dbinsert-pull out 1000 times, operating temperature-40℃~+80℃,insert-pull out force200-600g
Work Circumstance : operating temperature-40℃~+80℃
Product Explain : Download    
 
    
         LC/PC MM/DX Adaptor
ItemNo: : KY-FOA-1016
Product Name : LC/PC MM/DX Adaptor
Weight(Kg) : 0.00
Compatibility Explain : LC/PC Multimode/double
Base Data : insertion loss of MM/PC≤0.3Dbinsert-pull out 1000 times, operating temperature-40℃~+80℃,insert-pull out force200-600g
Work Circumstance : operating temperature-40℃~+80℃
Product Explain : Download    
 
    
Total 59 Items in 8 Pages 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8
COPYRIGHT[C] 2003   粤ICP备19147452号  www.kyopto.com   ALL RIGHTS RESERVES.  
 International Direct Tel: 0086 755 84876186         E-mail: info@kyopto.com