Join
Help
  HOME

 


SFP/GBIC/XFP/X2/XENPAK Transceivers
Fiber Optic Connector
Fiber Optic Adaptor
Fiber Optic Attenuator
Ethernet Media Converter Series
New Products

 
Inquery Basket View Inquiry Basket
Total: 0   Items
----------------------------------
Order Basket View Order
Total:0   Items
Email
Pwd
Password Forgotten
 
 
 
 
 
<<BACK
Belong to Category:Fiber Optic Adaptor
Item No: KY-FOA-1005
Product Name: FC/APC SM Adaptor
Weight(Kg): 0
Compatibility: FC/APC-FC/APC/Single-Mode/Single
Base Data : insertion loss of SM/PC≤0.2Db,insert-pull out 1000 times, operating temperature-40℃~+80℃,insert-pull out force200-600g
Work Circumstance: operating temperature-40℃~+80℃
 

 
 
Packing Explain:

insertion loss of SM/PC≤0.2Db,

Spec Explain:


COPYRIGHT[C] 2003   粤ICP备19147452号  www.kyopto.com   ALL RIGHTS RESERVES.  
 International Direct Tel: 0086 755 84876186         E-mail: info@kyopto.com